Lilian Express

Tel: +4-0728-777.150 (RO)
Română

Autogara Filaret

Bucuresti , Romania
Piata Garii Filaret nr.1, Sector 4, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-336.06.92
Mobil: +4-0723-671.011; +4-0733-452.738
E-mail: office@acfilaret.ro
Web: www.acfilaret.ro

Plecări
Ora Către
02:00 Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Adjud Bacau Iasi Suceava Botosani
08:00 Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
14:00 Pireas Pireas Pireas Arkhaia Korinthos Arkhaia Korinthos Argos Argos Akrata Patra Tripolis Promakhon Tripolis Araxos Sparta Seres Sparta Lapas Skala Salonic Skala Varda Vlakhiotis Katerini Vlakhiotis Elos Lechaina Elos Larisa Loutra Killinis Kato Glikovrisi Volos Kato Glikovrisi Molaoi Andravida Molaoi Lamia Gastouni Atalanti Kastro Asopos Asopos Amalias Pappadhianika Pirgos Thiva Pappadhianika Atena Elika Elika Zakharo Neapolis Neapolis Kalon Neron Pireas Kiparissia Filiatra Gargalianoi Kazarma Mesinon Asprokhoma Kalamata
15:00 Calarasi Fetesti Cernavoda Medgidia Constanta Babadag Tulcea
Pitesti Ramnicu Valcea Dragasani Craiova
Slobozia Braila Galati Tecuci Barlad
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Motca Falticeni Suceava Dumbraveni Botosani
Ploiesti Campina Brasov Fagaras Sibiu
Urziceni Buzau Ramnicu Sarat Focsani Adjud Bacau Roman Targu Frumos Iasi
Sosiri
De la Ora
Promakhon Seres Salonic Katerini Larisa Volos Lamia Atalanti Kastro Thiva Atena Pireas 08:00
Babadag Medgidia Fetesti Tulcea Constanta Cernavoda Calarasi 14:00
Dragasani Pitesti Craiova Ramnicu Valcea
Tecuci Braila Barlad Galati Slobozia
Ramnicu Sarat Urziceni Botosani Suceava Motca Bacau Focsani Buzau Dumbraveni Falticeni Roman Adjud
Fagaras Campina Sibiu Brasov Ploiesti
Urziceni Ramnicu Sarat Adjud Roman Iasi Buzau Focsani Bacau Targu Frumos
Bacau Suceava Adjud Iasi Botosani
Katerini Larisa Volos Lamia Atalanti Kastro Thiva Atena Pireas Promakhon Seres Salonic 15:00